Indeling wintertraining jeugd

Tijdstip
Maandag
Wim
16-17 Danny Barens Giulia Noomen
2 banen Kai Yoshimatsu Annabelle Zwaveling
  Lucas vd Born Lisanne Duyn
    Danique Duyn
     
     
 
Maandag
Wim
17-18 Cas v Tilburg Olle Soesbeek
2 banen Jan Bellis Paul Holsbrink
  Laurens Kolff Dario Bakkalis
  Marijn Peper Francien Peper
  Sina Enayati  
     
Maandag
Manuel
 
17-18:30 Yorn van Steenwijk  
1 baan Waikit Lie  
  Bryan Heuwekemeyer  
  Kristian Ivanov  
     
 
Maandag
Wim
18-19 Laurie Lips NicoLou Vos
2 banen Maja Danielewski Noa de La Haye
  Nicolas Martin Anastasia Betektova
  Preetisha Bashkaran Abbylee Wong
     
 
Manuel
 
18:30-20:00 Lucas Huijben Ada Oskay
2 banen Koen? Baltus van Mierlo
  Feline van Eijkelenburg Fabian Roorda
  Nika van Dommelen Yanick Idsinga
    Hannah Roorda
     
Tijdstip
Dinsdag
Wim
17-18 Luuk Baart Teuntje Verkerk
2 banen Aamogh Verma Jade Heemskerk
  Tim Reijnen David Madvedovsky
  Timmy Yang Miki Goldis
  Maddy Koffijberg  
     
 
Manuel
 
17:30-19:00 Robert Tate Ransom  
1 baan Kyrill Patiouk  
  Cezare Robles  
  Jakob van Mierlo  
  Ilse Riebandt  
     
18-19    
     
     
     
     
Tijdstip
Woensdag
 
13-14
VT
Wim
1 baan Amaya Roolvink Anahit Arzanian
  Arav Katyal Vana Hamandy
  Finn Jansen Mike di Hu
  Yaela Rookmaker Dave Battlefeld
  Isabelle Jansen Jakob Houtman
  Kai Bohan Alec der Kervorian
  Meike van Die  
     
14-15
Woensdag
Conditietraining Manuel
     
     
15-16
Woensdag
Wim
1 baan Alaica Thakkar  
  Daniel Lambalk  
  Dean Maletic  
  Leon Der Kervorian  
  Lois Maletic  
     
16-17.30
Woensdag
Wim/Manuel
1 baan Edi Grillet  
  Kai Fuchigami  
  Kristian Ivanov  
  Kyrill Patiouk  
  Zeb Troostwijk  
     
18-19
Woensdag
Wim
1 baan Aamogh Verma  
  Lucas vd Born  
  Anneke Beerse  
     
17.30-19.00
Woensdag
Manuel
  Jarno Riebandt Bryan Heuwekemeyer
  Yorn van Steenwijk Ada Oskay
  Matthias Furlonge Melanie Willemsen
  Lucas Huijben Hannah Roorda
  Boris Broekman  
     
Tijdstip
Donderdag
Wim
16-17 Fiep Langeberg Riva vd Schalk
2 banen Marou v Gorkum Yinka Koopman
  Matthew Sciluna Prisha Kapoor
  Neo Sikam Peters Vittoria Almeida
     
17-18
Donderdag
Wim
2 banen Avia Stern Hyungji Bae
  Diba Rastagar Lorenzo vd Burg
  Iris Beerepoot Sammy Hummen
  Isha Kanhai Vera Oostwegel
  Melissa Gilliad  
     
18-19
Donderdag
 
 
VT
Wim
1 baan Amaya Roolvink Stavya Kapse
  Isa Poretta Adi Jindal
  Lynn Verlaan Evelina Havelkova
  Marvin de Roo Juliette
  Maya Bakkalis Rosaly vd Klauw
  Melanie de Roo Ilaysa de Crocq
  Connor Reis Felix Ummels
     
18:30-20:00
Donderdag
Manuel
  Jelmer Broers  
  Beau Blokker  
  Myrthe van der Boon  
  Rachel Gans  
  Karel Blom  
  Xander Spong  
  Nicolette van Uitert  
  Jord de Koning  
     
Tijdstip
Vrijdag
Wim
16-17 Alaica Thakkar  
1 baan Mare Roolvink  
  Nicky Bruins  
  Nil Kanan  
     
17-18
Vrijdag
Wim
 
VT
 
2 banen Ambika Sinha Marina Thykonov
  Chakristh Tamara Thykonov
  Avani Luhaiya Emmy Reis
  JunHyung Bae Sunrita Talukdar
  Lisa Koenders Meher Chopra
  Max Betekov Simrita Kopalle
  Rylan Zunder Ishita Kopalle
  Siddarth Patharsathy Ahana
  Zheng Hao Ma Jade
  Daan Koenders zusje Jade
     
18-19
Vrijdag
Wim
2 banen Adit Bhardway Marko Bakkalis
  Elise v Mourik Rhea Katyal
  Jay Baksi Prisha Kapoor
  Kushi Chopra Hyunmin Koo
     
19-20
Vrijdag
Wim
2 banen Annemijn Lasonder Hannah Roorda
  Danique de Weerdt Danique Arendse
  Julia Grippo Julia Soels
  Maureen Soels Ilse Riebandt
  Melanie Willemsen  
     

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 20 645 5666

Address

Startbaan 2
1185 XR Amstelveen